TeamPWVPtnVT
1Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE B55015429261
2BC Crelan Kortrijk HSE A55015370294
3Bobcat Wielsbeke HSE A54113442342
4BC RHK Oostende HSE B54113390329
5BBC Olympia Ruddervoorde HSE A53211331294
6BBC Spie Izegem HSE B53211376342
7Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE B53211337286
8Melco Ieper HSE C53211352321
9Bebita Eernegem HSE A5239360426
10BBC Desselgem HSE A5147303338
11BBC Poperinge HSE B5147259379
12Rapid Langemark HSE A5147298345
13BBC De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE B5055289411
14Dienstenaanhuis Lions Zedelgem HSE A5055265433